?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Sep. 3rd, 2005 | 07:20 am

Click here.
Take the quiz.
Post your results.
1) How long would tallymatt dating kazumitsu last? Couple years
2) Could you see robont and feraljess together? Sure
3) Does babygirl42399 have a big secret? Yes
4) Is kazumitsu a nerd? Sure
5) What is godessofcorpses's favorite color? Black
6) What mental disorder does faryn remind you of? Ummm, Bi-Polar Disorder??
7) Is oldsmobile_mike an emo? Sure
8) What animal does skeye19 remind you of? Cat
9) What is oldsmobile_mike allergic to? Cats
10) Are fgcusabre and afrodite79 going out? Nope
11) How would coconutpatty conquer the world? Nukes!
12) When did you last call saphrin? Never
13) Is coconutpatty athletic? Sure
14) Does un4givable smoke? Nope
15) raine135's hair color? Black
16) Is yuenglingrrl147 dead sexy? Oh yeah
17) Is mightymegs2000 friends with danasuperstar? No
18) Is _sweetmisery_ introverted or extroverted? Introverted
19) What is nighthawkal's biggest flaw? Fantasy Teams ;-)
20) Do soul_incognito and suicidekitty911 go to the same school? No
21) Have you flirted with raine135? Yeah
22) Is kardiastar related to cate1130? No
23) How long have you known yuenglingrrl147? Years
24) If jadesev had a superpower, what would it be? Invisible
25) Does menina_jess do drugs? Oh yeah
26) If adelphian and un4givable were spliced together, what would it be like? weird
27) Does designdiva know butterflieangel? No
28) What is andiescandies's favorite band/artist? No Clue
29) Would you set up jade_coil and maereth? No, Becca would be mad
30) Is jadesev related to you? No
31) What do you disagree with aebabe2986 about? Hmmm, I dunno
32) Did persiphany break up with you? No
33) Where was olivetree born? Brazil?
34) How would afrodite79 kill olivetree? God only knows
35) Do you think glittergabba is hot? Yeah
36) What comic book character would andiescandies be? No Clue.. Batwoman?
37) Does juuudddyyy have a dog? No
38) Would you wrestle mlnkitty2 in jello? Oh yeah
39) What word best describes doozer456? Cool
40) Has litchick been to your house/dorm? Yeah
41) Do you have csillag's screenname? Yeah
42) What song/movie would you recommend to fgcusabre? Bless the Broken Road
43) Are jade_coil and prettytwisted married? No
44) Where would bubblezgirly most like to visit? Syracuse
45) Is ophelia_speaks a high school student? No
46) Does peace_maker23 drink? Yeah
47) If doozer456 took over the world, who would suffer? Hmmm, anyone who did her wrong
48) One quality you find attractive in afrodite79? Only one quality?
49) babygirl42399's eye color? Blue
50) Where did you first meet csillag? I interviewed her
51) If marrasyn and kardiastar were siamese twins, where would they be joined? Hmm.. we'll go with Butt
52) Are nighthawkal and csillag going steady? Not that I know of
53) Does italianangel78 go to your school? No
54) Is darkeyeliner popular? Yeah
55) Would un4givable be a better ninja or pirate? Ninja
56) Does nighthawkal travel a lot? Yeah
57) Is afrodite79 single? Yeah
58) Is spydrei 1337? Yeah
59) What video game does tashapauline remind you of? ??
60) Is suicidekitty911 your best friend? Sure
61) How many monkeys could butterflieangel fight at once and win against? 13
62) Is wandamae in a relationship? Sure
63) What flavor of jello would xtheslayerx be? Cherry
64) If danasuperstar took over the world, who would be happy? Everyone!
65) Would tallymatt and prettytwisted make a good couple? Yeah
66) If wandamae and disrespect were spliced together, what would be its name? Wanspect
67) If bubblezgirly was a superhero, who would be his/her archnemesis? joker??
68) Does xaoswolf have a crush on juuudddyyy? Naw
69) What would runforrest421 do differently in your shoes? I dunno, you tell me.
70) If danasuperstar commanded an army, who would be his/her followers? Everyone
71) What would you do if boxsofrain died? Cry
72) One thing you can't stand about nina_asha? Nothing, I love that girl to pieces!
73) Where was tallymatt born? No Clue
74) How tall is doozer456? Tall enough
75) What exotic animal would andiescandies like as a pet? Snake??
76) What is xtheslayerx's shoe size? 8
77) Would xaoswolf and heather_david look good together? Yeah
78) Is duendeoflorien a college student? Yeah
79) Would you make out with feraljess? Yeah
80) What rank would kikamer have in a giant robot army? Corporal
81) What is menina_jess's favorite movie? Harry Potter
82) If danasuperstar were hanging off a cliff, what would jadesev do? Save her
83) What is soul_incognito's favorite game? hehe, this is not rated X
84) What would un4givable think of barefoot_diva? She would like her
85) What is butterflieangel's favorite food? I dunno
86) What animal should jade_coil be combined with? Hmmm.. Dog?
87) Have you ever dated persiphany? Not exactly
88) Do you have a crush on doozer456? No, but her sister is another story.
89) What do you agree with duendeoflorien about? Life
90) What languages does aebabe2986 speak? English
91) Which of your friends should ddscullyga go out with? I dunno
92) What would kazumitsu give doozer456 for his/her birthday? A smile and a card.
93) Has nighthawkal dyed their hair? No
94) Thoughts on boxsofrain? She kicks ass!
95) Would tallymatt go out with spydrei? Prolly not
96) What planet should nighthawkal be from? Hmmm. jupiter?
97) Would you ever date alexis_wa? Yeah
98) What color should makilou dye their hair? Blonde.. for the hell of it.
99) Which president would makilou be likely to idolize? Hmm.. Clinton?
100) What would you do if you found out yuenglingrrl147 has a crush on you? jump for joy!

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {12}

Autumn

(no subject)

from: somethingumist
date: Sep. 3rd, 2005 04:17 pm (UTC)
Link

wow i'm not even on there at all

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Sep. 3rd, 2005 04:20 pm (UTC)
Link

wtf... I know you were included cause I had a check next to your name...

Reply | Parent | Thread

FeralJess

(no subject)

from: feraljess
date: Sep. 4th, 2005 12:16 pm (UTC)
Link

you'd make out with me? sweeeeeet

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Sep. 5th, 2005 05:39 am (UTC)
Link

you mean there are people who wouldn't?

Reply | Parent | Thread

Michelle

(no subject)

from: soul_incognito
date: Sep. 4th, 2005 12:33 pm (UTC)
Link

*picks jaw up off the floor*

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Sep. 5th, 2005 05:39 am (UTC)
Link

hehehe *wink wink*

Reply | Parent | Thread

NightHawk Al

(no subject)

from: nighthawkal
date: Sep. 4th, 2005 06:40 pm (UTC)
Link

What is gauche1028's biggest flaw? Fantasy Teams ;-)

HAH! My baseball team won a championship in 2003 and won 1st place in the standings in 2004. I'm probably not as good at football though. I finished at the bottom, maybe #9 one year and finsihed #3 last year. I have Daunte Culpepper and LaDamian TOmlinson on my team.

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Sep. 5th, 2005 05:41 am (UTC)
Link

hehehe... interesting to see how this year plays out.

Reply | Parent | Thread

Suzie

(no subject)

from: doozer456
date: Sep. 6th, 2005 03:28 am (UTC)
Link

Haha...damn skippy anyone who did me wrong would suffer! For future reference im 5'2 1/2!!!

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Sep. 6th, 2005 03:50 am (UTC)
Link

Well I'll try and refrain from the short jokes from now on ;-) hehehe

Reply | Parent | Thread

Suzie

(no subject)

from: doozer456
date: Sep. 7th, 2005 02:38 am (UTC)
Link

Like i havent heard short jokes all my life...but hey...catie is only 5'1 haha..

Reply | Parent | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Sep. 7th, 2005 04:11 am (UTC)
Link

yeah I know.. ain't she just the cutest little thing? :-D
sorry...I know you can't think that about your sister.. but still.. you can try to look through my eyes :-D

Reply | Parent | Thread