?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Mar. 20th, 2004 | 11:18 am

This little experiment was stolen directly from juuudddyyy (with permission... kinda..... of course :-D)


Would you please please pretty please post in the comments below a picture that either reminds you of me or describes me.


I'm curious to see what ya'll come up with......

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {6}

<3 Erin<3

(no subject)

from: foreverxnaxday
date: Mar. 20th, 2004 08:38 am (UTC)
Link

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Mar. 20th, 2004 08:46 am (UTC)
Link

LMAO

Reply | Parent | Thread

judy

(no subject)

from: juuudddyyy
date: Mar. 20th, 2004 08:38 am (UTC)
Link

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Mar. 20th, 2004 08:46 am (UTC)
Link

WHOO HOOOO!!! SFU!!!

Reply | Parent | Thread

(Deleted comment)

litchick

(no subject)

from: litchick
date: Mar. 21st, 2004 07:37 am (UTC)
Link

ROFL

(sorry Don, but that was damn funny)

Reply | Parent | Thread

aka Cameron Frye

(no subject)

from: bearman
date: Mar. 20th, 2004 11:41 am (UTC)
Link

DON~!

well i googled your name and that's what i got... hehehehe.

Reply | Thread