?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Jun. 23rd, 2003 | 12:35 am

Just cause so many people loved my last SARS joke... Figured I would give you all another one brought to me by the lovely maerethJessica






Hope you all enjoyed it!!

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {10}

Everybody's Girl

(no subject)

from: herince_emyn
date: Jun. 22nd, 2003 09:48 pm (UTC)
Link

HAHAHAHAHA!

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: screth18
date: Jun. 22nd, 2003 10:08 pm (UTC)
Link

damn that's a wide bra

Reply | Thread

Ashlee ♪

(no subject)

from: boxsofrain
date: Jun. 22nd, 2003 10:46 pm (UTC)
Link

that bra must be made for a wide person

haha

Reply | Thread

Kristin

(no subject)

from: bubblezgirly
date: Jun. 23rd, 2003 12:08 am (UTC)
Link

HAH! LMFAO! that's great!

Reply | Thread

Adam

(no subject)

from: xaoswolf
date: Jun. 23rd, 2003 06:55 am (UTC)
Link

That is like, so not funny.

C'mon, people die all the time from being choked with wrongly applied bras.

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: runforrest421
date: Jun. 23rd, 2003 09:00 am (UTC)
Link

FUCKING AWESOME..ROCK ON

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: blondiish
date: Jun. 23rd, 2003 10:50 am (UTC)
Link

lmao, that made my day, want to add me?

Reply | Thread

Steven Labrousse

(no subject)

from: bruiser2
date: Jun. 23rd, 2003 10:23 pm (UTC)
Link

That's hilarious.

Reply | Thread

sparrow with a machine gun

(no subject)

from: maereth
date: Jun. 24th, 2003 04:22 pm (UTC)
Link

:-D hehe... thought you'd like it :-D

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: eastern_star
date: Jun. 27th, 2003 04:08 pm (UTC)
Link

LMAOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Reply | Thread