?

Log in

No account? Create an account

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Dec. 11th, 2003 | 02:40 pm

if you watch ljnews.. they are gonna let you exchange codes for paid time for friends... lol

YAY!! I have 46 codes floating around.. so I can get some friends paid time!!!

:-D

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {4}

spence

(no subject)

from: noahfex
date: Dec. 11th, 2003 12:14 pm (UTC)
Link

how about meeeee? haha, erm, i'll uh, do you some sort of favor!

Reply | Thread

}l{ Angel }l{

(no subject)

from: italianangel78
date: Dec. 11th, 2003 01:21 pm (UTC)
Link

Awww...and yay. Just out of curiousity though...how on EARTH did you get 46 codes? That's a HELL of a lot! lol

Reply | Thread

Don

(no subject)

from: shoshiki
date: Dec. 11th, 2003 02:08 pm (UTC)
Link

Perm. account here ;-)

Reply | Parent | Thread

Sabeen Isra

(no subject)

from: jadesev
date: Dec. 11th, 2003 06:21 pm (UTC)
Link

How do you acquire one of those?

Reply | Parent | Thread